Discover Knee Relief with Knee on Trac

Knee on Trac

Knee on Trac In New Berlin WI
The Knee On Trac is a safe and non-invasive system that helps to relieve chronic knee pain with traction. This innovative technology helps to reduce inflammation and provide re-hydration while improving the range of motion and speeding up the healing process. Let Regen Med Pain Relief Clinics help you with your chronic pain in New Berlin WI.

Ease into Comfort

Unlike surgical procedures, Knee on Trac offers a non-invasive solution to knee pain. This therapy is designed to relieve pressure, reduce inflammation, and promote natural healing.

Move Freely Again

Patients often experience an improvement in mobility following a course of Knee on Trac therapy. By addressing the underlying issues causing discomfort, our treatment helps to restore movement and function to the knee joint.

Your Path to Recovery

At Regen Med Pain Relief Clinics, we understand that each patient's journey is unique. Our team crafts personalized treatment plans based on your specific condition, needs, and health goals.

Knee on Trac May be Beneficial For You In New Berlin WI

If you suffer from any of the following, the Knee On Trac may be beneficial for you...

  • Chronic Knee Pain
  • Failed Surgery
  • Injuries
  • Meniscus Tears
  • Osteoarthritis
  • Sub-acute Muscle Strain
  • Chronic Muscle Strain
  • Previous Injury

For informational videos and testimonials on the Knee On Trac please visit the following link! Knee On Trac: Ergo-Flex Technologies

Why Knee on Trac Is Essential in New Berlin, WI

In the active community of New Berlin, WI, where residents enjoy a variety of outdoor and sporting activities, knee pain can significantly impact one's quality of life.

Knee on Trac addresses this need by providing a cutting-edge, effective solution to chronic knee pain, allowing our community members to return to the activities they love with less pain and more mobility.

What to Expect from Knee on Trac at Regen Med Pain Relief Clinics

Your journey to knee pain relief begins with a comprehensive evaluation by our skilled team to ascertain the root cause of your pain. During Knee on Trac sessions, you will experience a gentle and controlled stretching of the knee joint, aimed at reducing pain and improving function.

Each session is conducted with your comfort and safety in mind, guided by our team of experts dedicated to helping you achieve the best possible outcome.

To learn more about Knee on Trac in Milwaukee, Waukesha, New Berlin, Brookfield, or any nearby area in Southeast Wisconsin, call us at (262) 785-5515 to schedule a free consultation and start your journey to a pain-free lifestyle today!

  • Start Your Journey Today

Book an Appointment

Don’t let pain dictate your life any longer. Join the many who have found relief and a renewed sense of vitality at our clinic. Schedule your appointment today and take the first step towards a healthier, pain-free future.
  • We respect your privacy. No spam, ever.

Our Awards

Office Hours

Monday
8:30am - 5:00pm
Tuesday
8:30am - 2:00pm
Wednesday
8:30am - 5:00pm
Thursday
8:30am - 2:00pm
Friday
8:30am - 5:00pm
Saturday
8:30am - 2:00pm
Sunday
CLOSED
Copyright 2025 by Regen Med Pain Relief Clinics. All rights reserved.